TEAMS

Home
TEAMS
Schedule
Fixtures Grid
CONDUCT
End Of Season
Forms
League Entry Form
Cup Draws
CLUBS
Lincolnshire Diary
Leagues
Results
County Team News
Ladies
DOUBLES
Juniors
Contact Details
Minutes
County Championship Details
Weekend League
Notts League
RULES

Mid-Week

2015-2016 team captains and phone numbers and playing times

Boston 2 Div 1 Jason Green   Tue 7.20pm
Boston 1 Premier Mark Hildred 07703 193678 Tue 7.20pm
David Lloyd 2 Div 1 Daryl Pearce 07739 917396 Tue 7.40pm
David Lloyd 1 Premier Andy Booth 07970 513528 Tue 7.40pm
Deans Sports and Leisure 1 Div 1 Nigel Jubbs 07535 694572 Tue 7.30pm
Deans Sports and Leisure 2 Div 1 Diego Cardenas 07792 191870 Tue 7.30pm
Eastgate 4 Div 1 Lynne Turner 07958 208033 Tue 7.40pm
Eastgate 1 Premier Dan Hebert 07504 069659 Tue 7.20pm
Eastgate 2 Premier Oliver Hughes 07971 633505 Tue 7.40pm
Eastgate 3 Premier Ryan Bond 07769 221227 Tue 7.20pm
Gainsborough 1 Div 1 Nigel Freeman 07818 180023 Tue 7.30pm
Grantham 1 Premier  Mark Oaks 07752 394580 Tue 7.30pm
Horncastle 1 Premier Katie Wells 07826 848927 Tue 7.30pm
Horncastle 2 Premier Marcus Walmsley 07717 376963 Wed 7.30pm
Metheringham 1 Premier Mark Stamford 07808 826081 Tue 7.20pm
RAF Waddington 1 Premier Dave Jacobs 07505 119348 Tue 7.30pm
Rustons 1 Div 1 Adrian Bower 07769 253064 Tue 7.00pm
Rustons 2 Div 1 Daron Smith 07906 085136 Tue 7.00pm

 

Weekend

2015-2016 team captains and phone numbers and playing times

Club Team Proposed League Captain Contact number Day Time
           
David Lloyd A Prem Andy Booth 07890 513528 Sun 5.00pm
David Lloyd B Div 2 Ben Morrison 07824 632187 Sat 5.00pm
David Lloyd C Div 3 John Mulryan 07854 714304 Sat 5.00pm
           
Deans Sports and Leisure A Div 1 Chris Smith 07721 933309 Fri 7.30pm
Deans Sports and Leisure B Div 3 Cameron Burns 07932 770727 Fri 7.30pm
           
Eastgate B Premier Dean Hiatt/Steve Bell 07525 250992 07977 499983 Sat 4.20pm
Eastgate C Div 1 David Fowler 07866 691544 Fri 7.00pm
Eastgate D Div 2 Robert Sutton 07866 558919 Sun 6.20pm
Eastgate E Premier Matt Peach 07711 500183 Sat 6.20pm
Eastgate F Div 3 Harry Kipling 07910 035892 Sat 4.20pm
Eastgate G Premier Pete Cheshire 07921 708699 Fri 7.00pm
Eastgate H Div 3 Srijith Sreenivasan 07758 046715 Sat 6.20pm
           
Gainsborough A Prem Nigel Freeman      
           
Grove A Div 1 Paul Drury 07814 006372 Fri 7.00pm
           
Horncastle A Premier Daniel Wells  07826 848927 Sat 6.30pm
Horncastle B Premier Olly & Jason fixter 07932 713923 Fri 7.30pm
Horncastle C Div 2 Jason Tingle 08710 566360 Sat 6.30pm
           
Lindum  C Div 2 Elliot Lunn   Sat 6.00pm
Lindum  D Div 2 Tony Bullock 07775 373198 Sun 6.00pm
Lindum  E Div 2 Barry Condley 07977 477329 Fri 7.20pm
Lindum F Div 2 Steve Goddard 07588 437612 Sat 4.00pm
Lindum G Div 1 Glen Barnaby 07761 152677 Fri 7.20pm
Lindum H Div 3 Mick Carling 07508 323433 Sat 6.00pm
           
Metheringham A Premier Wayne Scott 07747 422344 Sun 6.00pm
Metheringham B Div 1 Jarryd Adamson 07809 683602 Sat 6.00pm
Metheringham C Div 1 Jason Brown 07596 504070 Sun 4.00pm
Metheringham D Div 1 Neil Reynolds 07788 421776 Sun 6.00pm
Metheringham E Div 3 Paul Turner 07939 089103 Sat 4.00pm
Metheringham F Div 3 Garrie Darling 07963 500241 Sun 4.00pm
           
Ruston A Div 2 Phil Allis 07913 712717 Sat 6.20pm
Ruston B Div 1 Ian Starbuck 07777 648198 Fri 7.00pm
Ruston C Div 1 Mark Shear 07548 270511 Fri 7.00pm
Ruston D Div 2 Ant Angus 07983 358104 Sat 6.20pm
Ruston E Premier Andy Reedman   Sat 4.20pm
Ruston F Div 3 Lawrence Bey   Sun 4.20pm
Ruston G Div 1 Loz Hayes 07979 500761 Sat 4.20pm
           
Sleaford A Prem David Bailey 07946 722271 Fri 7.30pm
           
Total Fitness A Div 2 John Cade 07841 847907 Sat 4.00pm

This site was last updated 02-09-15 23:06

[Home] [TEAMS] [Schedule] [Fixtures Grid] [CONDUCT] [End Of Season] [Forms] [League Entry Form] [Cup Draws] [CLUBS] [Lincolnshire Diary] [Leagues] [Results] [County Team News] [Ladies] [DOUBLES] [Juniors] [Contact Details] [Minutes] [County Championship Details] [Weekend League] [Notts League] [RULES]